Tanulóink
1. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Esztergályos Rita
1. Borgula Milán
2. Csikós Zselyke
3. Gecse Émi
4. Göndös Gréta Bella
5. Gulyás-Handó Soma
6. Kazinczi Réka
7. Kecskés Kevin
8. Kotroczó Zalán László
9. Kovács Alex
10. Maruzs Angelika
11. Maruzs Evelin
12. Nagy Dominik
13. Nádasdi Blanka
14. Péli Dávid
15. Péli István Dániel
16. Petróczki Letícia
17. Rab Denisz Márk
18. Répás Noel
19. Szabó András
20. Szabó Janka
21. Szekeres Hanna
22. Torják Boróka
23. Valach Dominik
24. Vári Ildikó Lili
2. osztály
1. Baranyi Richárd
2. Baranyi Viktória
3. Bencsik Csenge
4. Bodor Benett
5. Bohács Kevin
6. Bohács Mira
7. Csikós Kamilla Norina
8. Demeter Zsolt
9. Dénes Luca
10. György Klarissza Roxána
11. Horváth Jázmin
12. Ivánszki Anabella
13. Juhász Viktor
14. Kapus Olivér Máté
15. Kecskés Hanga
16. Kollár Bendegúz
17. Kovács Adrienn
18. Kovács Natália Jázmin
19. Kuborczik Laura
20. László Botond
21. Nagy Dorina Hanna
22. Nagy Evelin
23. Ozsgyáni Kevin Sém
24. Szőke Bence
25. Tóth Ottília
26. Végh Tamara Szandra
3. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Bobályné Zara Györgyi
- Bakos Kevin
- Békés Milán József
- Balla Péter
- Baranyi Erik
- Bódi Péter
- Csikós Jázmin
- Csikós Noel
- Danó Zsófia
- Dénes Benedek
- Fekete Marcell
- Gerlei Edina
- Gyurcsák Fanni
- Hannan Lara
- Kazinczi Máté
- Kecskés Gergő
- Lénárt Lili
- Makai Georgina
- Mészáros Natasa
- Nagy Hanna
- Rábaközi Szelina Rebeka
- Répás Lara
4. osztály
- Abari Enikő
- Bandúr Miksa
- Baranyi Jákob Noel
- Bodor Zsombor
- Czene Dominik
- Csikós Zsombor
- Dienes Borbála
- Farkas Tibor
- Gaál Nimród
- Gajdár Dorina
- Kolozsvári Nimród
- Kurcsik Levente
- Mészáros Balázs
- Nagy Alex
- Nagy Ilona Erzsébet
- Oláh Áron
- Rácz Roxána Zoé
- Sinka Balázs Zoltán
- Szabó Hanna Napsugár
- Szeles Jázmin
- Vincze Gábor
5. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Gecse Zoltán
- Bencsik Cathleen
- Békés Melani Hanna
- Bodor Eliza
- Bohács Dániel
- Czene Béla Nimród
- Gembiczki Dorina
- Gerlei Lilla Vivien
- Holló Lénárd
- Kecskés Csenge
- Kelemen Máté Zsigmond
- Kovács Viktor
- Lévai Zsófi Erzsébet
- Nádudvari Nándor
- Nagy Mercédesz Ibolya
- Ozsgyáni Hanna Réka
- Pálfi Zalán Alex
- Simon Gergely
- Szabó Flóra
- Szabó Liliána
- Szabó Vivien
- Szász Melinda
- Szekeres Bernadett Lili
- Vári Levente
- Vári Patrik
- Vékony Jázmin
6. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Kotroczó Árpádné
- Bódi Réka
- Bohács Brendon
- Borgula Levente
- Erdei Napsugár Villő
- Farkas Dóra
- Hajas Kira
- Hován Gergely
- Ivádi Xavér
- Kotroczó Dávid
- Krulik Bianka
- Maruzs Ádám Norbert
- Mészáros Edina
- Pál Lénárd
- Rab Brájen József
- Ráduly Kristóf
- Répás Hanna
- Sárándi Kamilla
- Szabó Bálint
- Szabó Enikő
- Szekeres Dávid Krisztián
- Telek Balázs
- Tőzsér Lázár
- Váczi Fruzsina
- Végh Barbara Gabriella
- Végh Vivien
7. osztály
Osztáyfőnök: Nagy Róbert
- Bandúr Flóra
- Bárnai Gergő
- Berki Vivien
- Csampa Dávid
- Deák Enikő
- Klement Milán Csaba
- Klingseisen
Hugo Martin
- Krajer Rómeó György
- Mészáros László
- Muska Máté Noel
- Nagy Krisztián
- Oláh Adrienn Zója
- Orosz Viktor
- Rácz Ramóna Dalina
- Rácz Szebasztián
- Simon Kristóf
- Tőzsér Viktória
- Varga Adrienn
- Vonnák Vivien
8. osztály
Osztályfőnök: Varga Péterné
- Ács József
- Bozó Panna Vanda
- Czene Tíria Andrea
- Deák Adrienn
- Földi Márton
- Gubán Patrícia Csilla
- Hajas Ádám
- Horváth Gerda
- Karácsony Emma
- Kolozsvári Aisa
- Koncz Benedek
- Kotroczó Áron
- Kotroczó Liza
- Majkúth Bálint Tamás
- Pilinyi Panna
- Szabó Hanna Sára
- Tóth Margit
- Vári István
- Vass Virág